Techno-talents Trofee 2011

Tussenstand na 3 wedstrijden

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Name Fleet Division Girls Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 NED 1111 Joris van Essen Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
2 NED 465 Huig-Jan Tak Techno293 Open WSV Binnenmaas 11.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 15.0
3 NED 203 Sara Wennekes Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
4 NED 401 Sjors Hardholt Techno293 Open Amsterdam Windsurfing 1.0 10.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5 BEL 119 Karel de Clerq Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 7.0 18.0 8.0 33.0 33.0
6 NED 116 Max van der Storm Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 14.0 8.0 13.0 35.0 35.0
7 BEL 115 Els Grahovac Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 4.0 17.0 19.0 40.0 40.0
8 NED 823 Sam Wennekes Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 16.0 11.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
9 BEL 118 Lorenz de Clerq Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 13.0 22.0 11.0 46.0 46.0
10 NED 800 Lars van Someren Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 19.0 25.0 9.0 53.0 53.0
11 NED 402 Ian Versluis Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 10.0 28.0 16.0 54.0 54.0
12 BEL 86 Mattias van de Velde Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 15.0 26.0 17.0 58.0 58.0
13 NED 216 Matthijs van 't Hoff Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 59.0 59.0
14 NED 600 Jim van Someren Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 22.0 30.0 10.0 62.0 62.0
15 NED 149 Huub van der Hoorn Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 57.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 67.0 67.0
16 NED 137 Dion van Laarhoven Techno293 U17 WSC Beekse Bergen 2.0 38.0 28.0 68.0 68.0
17 BEL 125 Florian Verhaegen Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 6.0 7.0 57.0 DNC 70.0 70.0
18 NED 181 Daniel van der Storm Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 24.0 33.0 15.0 72.0 72.0
19 BEL 134 Birger Coucke Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 9.0 9.0 57.0 DNC 75.0 75.0
20 NED 464 Anne-Lotte Tak Techno293 U17 G WSV Binnenmaas 18.0 35.0 22.0 75.0 75.0
21 NED 250 Ramon Stolk Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 77.0 77.0
22 BEL 149 Stijn Tuytens Techno293 Open Windsurfing Gavermeer 8.0 14.0 57.0 DNC 79.0 79.0
23 BEL 46 Jordan Vanoverschelde Techno293 Open VVW Inside Outside 12.0 12.0 57.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
24 BEL 122 Thomas Depraetere Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 96.0 96.0
25 NED 260 Isis Hoekstra Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 20.0 24.0 101.0 101.0
26 BEL 73 Enzo Jonckheere Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 20.0 27.0 57.0 DNC 104.0 104.0
27 NED 841 Jolijn ten Bos Techno293 U15 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 57.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 104.0 104.0
28 BEL 128 Michael van Soerland Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 17.0 36.0 57.0 DNC 110.0 110.0
29 NED 909 Deborah Buwalda Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 32.0 21.0 110.0 110.0
30 BEL 91 Wietze Heirman Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 45.0 12.0 114.0 114.0
31 NED 460 Sil Hoekstra Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 31.0 26.0 114.0 114.0
32 BEL 56 William Potigny Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 57.0 DNC 3.0 57.0 DNC 117.0 117.0
33 BEL Evi Blockmans Techno293 U15 G VVW Inside Outside 23.0 37.0 57.0 DNC 117.0 117.0
34 BEL 124 Annelies de Vos Techno293 Open G WVG Beervelde 21.0 40.0 57.0 DNC 118.0 118.0
35 BEL 22 Imke de Bruyn Techno293 U17 G ZSC Broechem 57.0 DNC 15.0 57.0 DNC 129.0 129.0
36 BEL 51 William Louagie Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 57.0 DNC 16.0 57.0 DNC 130.0 130.0
37 BEL 65 Florian Jonniaux Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 57.0 DNC 19.0 57.0 DNC 133.0 133.0
38 NED 182 Max Wessel Techno293 Open WSC Hargen 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 20.0 134.0 134.0
39 BEL Celine Grosjean Techno293 Open G ? 57.0 DNC 23.0 57.0 DNC 137.0 137.0
40 NED 225 Esmée Hartveld Techno293 Open G Surfclub Ter Aar 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 25.0 139.0 139.0
41 NED 44 Daan Nagui Techno293 U15 VVW Inside Outside 25.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 139.0 139.0
42 NED 163 Rick Oostendorp Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 27.0 141.0 141.0
43 NED 1288 Coen van Tilburg Techno293 U17 Amsterdam Windsurfing 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 29.0 143.0 143.0
44 BEL Severine van Oost Techno293 Open G ? 57.0 DNC 29.0 57.0 DNC 143.0 143.0
45 NED 501 Floor Hardholt Techno293 U17 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 30.0 144.0 144.0
46 NED 135 Juliette van Beek Techno293 U17 G Surfclub Ter Aar 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 31.0 145.0 145.0
47 NED 218 Aimée van 't Hoff Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 32.0 146.0 146.0
48 BEL 141 Fanny Cuvereau Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 57.0 DNC 34.0 57.0 DNC 148.0 148.0
49 BEL 127 Jana Steendam Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 39.0 57.0 DNC 153.0 153.0
50 BEL Niels Othmer Techno293 U17 ZSC Broechem 57.0 DNC 41.0 57.0 DNC 155.0 155.0
51 BEL 105 Margot de Bijl Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 57.0 DNC 42.0 57.0 DNC 156.0 156.0
52 BEL 327 Sara Gandolfo Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 43.0 57.0 DNC 157.0 157.0
53 BEL 114 Vincent Giet Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 44.0 57.0 DNC 158.0 158.0
54 BEL 37 Aart van Loocke Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 57.0 DNC 46.0 57.0 DNC 160.0 160.0
55 BEL 45 Henri de Jonghe Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 57.0 DNC 47.0 57.0 DNC 161.0 161.0
56 BEL 78 Ijenko Rogiers Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 57.0 DNC 48.0 57.0 DNC 162.0 162.0


http://www.technotalents.nl/trofee

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com