Techno-talents Trofee 2011

Tussenstand na 4 wedstrijden

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 59, Scoring system: Appendix A + B
Rank Nat SailNo Name Fleet Division Girls Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 NED 1111 Joris van Essen Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
2 NED 203 Sara Wennekes Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
3 NED 401 Sjors Hardholt Techno293 Open Amsterdam Windsurfing 1.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
4 NED 116 Max van der Storm Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 14.0 8.0 13.0 10.0 45.0 45.0
5 BEL 119 Karel de Clerq Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 7.0 18.0 8.0 17.0 50.0 50.0
6 BEL 115 Els Grahovac Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 4.0 17.0 19.0 13.0 53.0 53.0
7 NED 216 Matthijs van 't Hoff Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 64.0 64.0
8 NED 823 Sam Wennekes Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 16.0 11.0 14.0 25.0 66.0 66.0
9 NED 800 Lars van Someren Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 19.0 25.0 9.0 16.0 69.0 69.0
10 NED 149 Huub van der Hoorn Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3.0 73.0 73.0
11 NED 465 Huig-Jan Tak Techno293 Open WSV Binnenmaas 11.0 2.0 2.0 60.0 DNC 75.0 75.0
12 BEL 118 Lorenz de Clerq Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 13.0 22.0 11.0 29.0 75.0 75.0
13 BEL 125 Florian Verhaegen Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 6.0 7.0 60.0 DNC 5.0 78.0 78.0
14 NED 402 Ian Versluis Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 10.0 28.0 16.0 26.0 80.0 80.0
15 NED 250 Ramon Stolk Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 9.0 89.0 89.0
16 BEL 134 Birger Coucke Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 9.0 9.0 60.0 DNC 11.0 89.0 89.0
17 NED 600 Jim van Someren Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 22.0 30.0 10.0 27.0 89.0 89.0
18 NED 137 Dion van Laarhoven Techno293 U17 WSC Beekse Bergen 2.0 38.0 28.0 24.0 92.0 92.0
19 BEL 149 Stijn Tuytens Techno293 Open Windsurfing Gavermeer 8.0 14.0 60.0 DNC 14.0 96.0 96.0
20 BEL 86 Mattias van de Velde Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 15.0 26.0 17.0 38.0 96.0 96.0
21 NED 464 Anne-Lotte Tak Techno293 U17 G WSV Binnenmaas 18.0 35.0 22.0 22.0 97.0 97.0
22 BEL 46 Jordan Vanoverschelde Techno293 Open VVW Inside Outside 12.0 12.0 60.0 DNC 18.0 102.0 102.0
23 NED 181 Daniel van der Storm Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 24.0 33.0 15.0 32.0 104.0 104.0
24 NED 260 Isis Hoekstra Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 20.0 24.0 19.0 123.0 123.0
25 NED 841 Jolijn ten Bos Techno293 U15 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 60.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 23.0 130.0 130.0
26 BEL 122 Thomas Depraetere Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 33.0 132.0 132.0
27 BEL 56 William Potigny Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 60.0 DNC 3.0 60.0 DNC 12.0 135.0 135.0
28 BEL 73 Enzo Jonckheere Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 20.0 27.0 60.0 DNC 28.0 135.0 135.0
29 BEL 22 Imke de Bruyn Techno293 U17 G ZSC Broechem 60.0 DNC 15.0 60.0 DNC 6.0 141.0 141.0
30 BEL 128 Michael van Soerland Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 17.0 36.0 60.0 DNC 35.0 148.0 148.0
31 NED 460 Sil Hoekstra Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 31.0 26.0 31.0 148.0 148.0
32 BEL 51 William Louagie Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 60.0 DNC 16.0 60.0 DNC 15.0 151.0 151.0
33 BEL 129 Evi Blockmans Techno293 U15 G VVW Inside Outside 23.0 37.0 60.0 DNC 36.0 156.0 156.0
34 BEL 65 Florian Jonniaux Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 60.0 DNC 19.0 60.0 DNC 21.0 160.0 160.0
35 NED 909 Deborah Buwalda Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 32.0 21.0 60.0 DNC 173.0 173.0
36 BEL 91 Wietze Heirman Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 45.0 12.0 60.0 DNC 177.0 177.0
37 BEL 124 Annelies de Vos Techno293 Open G WVG Beervelde 21.0 40.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 181.0 181.0
38 NED 218 Aimée van 't Hoff Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 32.0 30.0 182.0 182.0
39 NED 44 Daan Nagui Techno293 U15 VVW Inside Outside 25.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 39.0 184.0 184.0
40 BEL 37 Aart van Loocke Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 60.0 DNC 46.0 60.0 DNC 20.0 186.0 186.0
41 NED 279 Maurice van Grasstek Techno293 Open Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 8.0 188.0 188.0
42 NED 501 Floor Hardholt Techno293 U17 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 30.0 41.0 191.0 191.0
43 NED 135 Juliette van Beek Techno293 Open G Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 31.0 42.0 193.0 193.0
44 BEL 141 Fanny Cuvereau Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 60.0 DNC 34.0 60.0 DNC 40.0 194.0 194.0
45 NED 182 Max Wessel Techno293 Open WSC Hargen 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 20.0 60.0 DNC 200.0 200.0
46 BEL Celine Grosjean Techno293 Open G ? 60.0 DNC 23.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 203.0 203.0
47 NED 225 Esmée Hartveld Techno293 Open G Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 25.0 60.0 DNC 205.0 205.0
48 NED 163 Rick Oostendorp Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 27.0 60.0 DNC 207.0 207.0
49 NED 1288 Coen van Tilburg Techno293 U17 Amsterdam Windsurfing 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 29.0 60.0 DNC 209.0 209.0
50 BEL Severine van Oost Techno293 Open G ? 60.0 DNC 29.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 209.0 209.0
51 BEL 140 Thibault Jocnchere Techno293 U15 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 34.0 214.0 214.0
52 NED Demi Vonk Techno293 U15 G Surfclub Ter Aar 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 37.0 217.0 217.0
53 BEL 127 Jana Steendam Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 39.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 219.0 219.0
54 BEL Niels Othmer Techno293 U17 ZSC Broechem 60.0 DNC 41.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 221.0 221.0
55 BEL 105 Margot de Bijl Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 60.0 DNC 42.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 222.0 222.0
56 BEL 327 Sara Gandolfo Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 43.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 223.0 223.0
57 BEL 114 Vincent Giet Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 44.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 224.0 224.0
58 BEL 45 Henri de Jonghe Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 60.0 DNC 47.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 227.0 227.0
59 BEL 78 Ijenko Rogiers Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 60.0 DNC 48.0 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 228.0 228.0


http://www.technotalents.nl/trofee

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com