Techno-talents Trofee 2011

Einduitslag na 5 wedstrijden

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A + B
Rank Nat SailNo Name Fleet Division Girls Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 NED 1111 Joris van Essen Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
2 NED 203 Sara Wennekes Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 22.0 22.0
3 NED 401 Sjors Hardholt Techno293 Open Amsterdam Windsurfing 1.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
4 NED 116 Max van der Storm Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 14.0 8.0 13.0 10.0 6.0 51.0 51.0
5 BEL 119 Karel de Clerq Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 7.0 18.0 8.0 17.0 5.0 55.0 55.0
6 BEL 115 Els Grahovac Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 4.0 17.0 19.0 13.0 13.0 66.0 66.0
7 NED 823 Sam Wennekes Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 16.0 11.0 14.0 25.0 9.0 75.0 75.0
8 NED 800 Lars van Someren Techno293 U15 Almere Centraal 19.0 25.0 9.0 16.0 10.0 79.0 79.0
9 NED 149 Huub van der Hoorn Techno293 U17 Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 82.0 82.0
10 BEL 118 Lorenz de Clerq Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 13.0 22.0 11.0 29.0 21.0 96.0 96.0
11 BEL 125 Florian Verhaegen Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 6.0 7.0 65.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 98.0 98.0
12 NED 250 Ramon Stolk Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 101.0 101.0
13 NED 402 Ian Versluis Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 10.0 28.0 16.0 26.0 23.0 103.0 103.0
14 BEL 134 Birger Coucke Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 9.0 9.0 65.0 DNC 11.0 16.0 110.0 110.0
15 BEL 149 Stijn Tuytens Techno293 Open Windsurfing Gavermeer 8.0 14.0 65.0 DNC 14.0 11.0 112.0 112.0
16 NED 464 Anne-Lotte Tak Techno293 U17 G WSV Binnenmaas 18.0 35.0 22.0 22.0 20.0 117.0 117.0
17 NED 600 Jim van Someren Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 22.0 30.0 10.0 27.0 29.0 118.0 118.0
18 BEL 86 Mattias van de Velde Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 15.0 26.0 17.0 38.0 22.0 118.0 118.0
19 NED 181 Daniel van der Storm Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 24.0 33.0 15.0 32.0 25.0 129.0 129.0
20 NED 216 Matthijs van 't Hoff Techno293 U17 Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 65.0 DNC 134.0 134.0
21 BEL 46 Jordan Vanoverschelde Techno293 Open VVW Inside Outside 12.0 12.0 65.0 DNC 18.0 30.0 137.0 137.0
22 NED 260 Isis Hoekstra Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 20.0 24.0 19.0 14.0 142.0 142.0
23 NED 465 Huig-Jan Tak Techno293 Open WSV Binnenmaas 11.0 2.0 2.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 145.0 145.0
24 NED 841 Jolijn ten Bos Techno293 U15 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 65.0 DNC 24.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 152.0 152.0
25 BEL 22 Imke de Bruyn Techno293 U17 G ZSC Broechem 65.0 DNC 15.0 65.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 153.0 153.0
26 NED 137 Dion van Laarhoven Techno293 U17 WSC Beekse Bergen 2.0 38.0 28.0 24.0 65.0 DNC 157.0 157.0
27 BEL 56 William Potigny Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 65.0 DNC 3.0 65.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 157.0 157.0
28 BEL 122 Thomas Depraetere Techno293 U15 WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 33.0 28.0 165.0 165.0
29 NED 460 Sil Hoekstra Techno293 U13 Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 31.0 26.0 31.0 26.0 179.0 179.0
30 BEL 51 William Louagie Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 16.0 65.0 DNC 15.0 19.0 180.0 180.0
31 BEL 65 Florian Jonniaux Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 19.0 65.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 188.0 188.0
32 BEL 73 Enzo Jonckheere Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 20.0 27.0 65.0 DNC 28.0 65.0 DNC 205.0 205.0
33 NED 218 Aimée van 't Hoff Techno293 U15 G Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 32.0 30.0 24.0 216.0 216.0
34 BEL 128 Michael van Soerland Techno293 U17 VVW Inside Outside 17.0 36.0 65.0 DNC 35.0 65.0 DNC 218.0 218.0
35 BEL 37 Aart van Loocke Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 46.0 65.0 DNC 20.0 27.0 223.0 223.0
36 BEL 129 Evi Blockmans Techno293 U15 G VVW Inside Outside 23.0 37.0 65.0 DNC 36.0 65.0 DNC 226.0 226.0
37 NED 501 Floor Hardholt Techno293 U17 G Amsterdam Windsurfing 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 30.0 41.0 34.0 235.0 235.0
38 BEL 141 Fanny Cuvereau Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 65.0 DNC 34.0 65.0 DNC 40.0 31.0 235.0 235.0
39 NED 909 Deborah Buwalda Techno293 U17 G Almere Centraal 65.0 DNC 32.0 21.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 248.0 248.0
40 BEL 91 Wietze Heirman Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 45.0 12.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
41 BEL 124 Annelies de Vos Techno293 Open G WVG Beervelde 21.0 40.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 256.0 256.0
42 BEL 44 Daan Nagui Techno293 U15 VVW Inside Outside 25.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 39.0 65.0 DNC 259.0 259.0
43 NED 279 Maurice van Grasstek Techno293 Open Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 8.0 65.0 DNC 268.0 268.0
44 NED 135 Juliette van Beek Techno293 Open G Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 31.0 42.0 65.0 DNC 268.0 268.0
45 BEL 105 Margot de Bijl Techno293 U17 G VVW Inside Outside 65.0 DNC 42.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 32.0 269.0 269.0
46 NED 182 Max Wessel Techno293 Open WSC Hargen 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 20.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 280.0 280.0
47 BEL Celine Grosjean Techno293 Open G ? 65.0 DNC 23.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 283.0 283.0
48 NED 225 Esmée Hartveld Techno293 Open G Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 25.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 285.0 285.0
49 NED 163 Rick Oostendorp Techno293 U13 Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 27.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 287.0 287.0
50 NED 1288 Coen van Tilburg Techno293 U17 Amsterdam Windsurfing 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 29.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 289.0 289.0
51 BEL Severine van Oost Techno293 Open G ? 65.0 DNC 29.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 289.0 289.0
52 NED Meike van Essen Techno293 U15 G Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 33.0 293.0 293.0
53 BEL 140 Thibault Jocnchere Techno293 U15 ? 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 34.0 65.0 DNC 294.0 294.0
54 BEL 68 Maxime Lannoo Techno293 U15 ? 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 35.0 295.0 295.0
55 BEL 60 Elias Jonniaux Techno293 U15 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 36.0 296.0 296.0
56 BEL 55 Vic Louagie Techno293 U15 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 37.0 297.0 297.0
57 NED Demi Vonk Techno293 U15 G Surfclub Ter Aar 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 37.0 65.0 DNC 297.0 297.0
58 BEL Jan Stockmans Techno293 U15 ? 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 38.0 298.0 298.0
59 BEL 127 Jana Steendam Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 39.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 299.0 299.0
60 BEL Niels Othmer Techno293 U17 ZSC Broechem 65.0 DNC 41.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 301.0 301.0
61 BEL 327 Sara Gandolfo Techno293 U17 G WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 43.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 303.0 303.0
62 BEL 114 Vincent Giet Techno293 Open WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 44.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 304.0 304.0
63 BEL 45 Henri de Jonghe Techno293 U17 Windsurfing Gavermeer 65.0 DNC 47.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 307.0 307.0
64 BEL 78 Ijenko Rogiers Techno293 U17 WVG Beervelde 65.0 DNC 48.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 308.0 308.0


http://www.technotalents.nl/trofee

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com